# | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Lohmann / Reinhardt | Mann / Wendt | 2:0 / 42:24 (21:11 21:13) |
02 | Henrichs / Kubo | Held / Nissen | 2:1 / 54:53 (17: 21 22:20 15:12) |
03 | Peemüller / Rietschel | Adelmann / Jargow | 2:0 / 42:32 (21:17 21:15) |
04 | Johanning / Sackermann | Grau / Hauschild | 0:2 / 33:42 (17:21 16:21) |
05 | Kaiser / Wegner | Galle / Pelle | 2:1 / 45:39 (9:21 21:13 15:5) |
06 | Lübbert / Romund | Appelgren / Kaminski | 1:2 / 48:55 (18:21 21:19 9:15) |
07 | Peters / Schmidt | Ahr / Krochmann | 2:0 / 42:33 (21:17 21:16) |
08 | Fahrenbach / Fischer | Rudolf / Stadie | 0:2 / 21:42 (8:21 13:21) |
# | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
09 | Lohmann / Reinhardt | Henrichs / Kubo | 2:0 / 42:32 (21:16 21:16) |
10 | Peemüller / Rietschel | Grau / Hausschild | 2:0 / 42:34 (21:18 21:16) |
11 | Kaiser / Wegner | Appelgren / Kaminski | 2:0 / 42:34 (21:16 21:18) |
12 | Peters / Schmidt | Rudolf / Stadie | 0:2 / 30:42 (19:21 11:21) |
# | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
13 | Held / Nissen | Mann / Wendt | 2:0 / 42:45 (21:9 21:16) |
14 | Johanning / Sackermann | Adelmann / Jargow | 0:2 / 31:42 (12:21 19:21) |
15 | Lübbert / Romund | Galle / Pelle | 1:2 / 47:53 (21:17 17:21 9:15) |
16 | Fahrenbach / Fischer | Ahr / Krochmann | 1:2 / 50:47 (16:21 21:11 13:15) |
# | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
17 | Held / Nissen | Peters / Schmidt | 0:2 / 26:42 (13:21 13:21) |
18 | Adelmann / Jargow | Appelgren / Kaminski | 2:0 / 45:40 (21:18 24:22) |
19 | Galle / Pelle | Grau / Hausschild | 1:2 / 44:55 (13:21 21:19 10:15) |
20 | Ahr / Krochmann | Henrichs / Kubo | 2:0 / 42:37 (21:19 21:18) |
# | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
21 | Lohmann / Reinhardt | Peemüller / Rietschel | 1:2 / 49:53 (21:17 15:21 13:15) |
22 | Kaiser / Wegner | Rudolf / Stadie | 2:0 / 42:34 (21:17 21:17) |
# | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
23 | Ahr / Krochmann | Grau / Hausschild | 2:0 / 42:31 (21:14 21:17) |
24 | Adelmann / Jargow | Peters / Schmidt | 0:2 / 34:42 (15:21 19:21) |
# | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
25 | Rudolf / Stadie | Ahr / Krochmann | 2:0 /42:25 (21:11 21:14) |
26 | Lohmann / Reinhardt | Peters / Schmidt | 2:0 / (42:26 (21:7 21:19) |
# | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
27 | Peemüller / Rietschel | Rudolf / Stadie | 2:0 / 42:38 (21:19 21:19) |
28 | Kaiser / Wegner | Lohmann / Reinhardt | 2:1 / 54:52 (18:21 21:18 15:13) |
# | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
29 | Rudolf / Stadie | Lohmann / Reinhardt | 0:2 / 7:42 (7:21 0:21) |
# | Team A | Team B | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
30 | Peemüller / Rietschel | Kaiser / Wegner | 2:0 / 42:29 (21:12 21:17) |